Skip to content
iamnoobs

IP Subnet Calculator

Calculate IP subnets, CIDR, and network ranges

Network Address192.168.1.0
Broadcast Address192.168.1.255
Subnet Mask255.255.255.0
Wildcard Mask0.0.0.255
First Host192.168.1.1
Last Host192.168.1.254
Total Usable Hosts254
CIDR Notation/24