IP Subnet Calculator
Calculate IP subnets, CIDR, and network ranges
Network Address192.168.1.0
Broadcast Address192.168.1.255
Subnet Mask255.255.255.0
Wildcard Mask0.0.0.255
First Host192.168.1.1
Last Host192.168.1.254
Total Usable Hosts254
CIDR Notation/24